14 CFR 39.17 - What must I do if a change in a product affects my ability to accomplish the actions required in an airworthiness directive?

Cite as:14 CFR 39.17
Currency:Current through December 7, 2020
    • This document is available in original version only for vLex customers

      Read this document for free by creating your vLex Open account
    • FREE SIGN UP